Credits

2018:

  • Lockdown (feature film) - directed by Massimiliano Cerchi
  • Bleed American (feature film) - directed by Tre Manchester
  • Coincidence Theory (feature film) - directed by Carly Street
  • The Rover (feature film) - directed by Tom Connors
  • Stan The Man (feature film) - directed by Brandon Amelotte
  • -M- (feature film) - directed by Lorenzo D'Amelio
  • ICED OUT (feature film) - directed by Charlene Jeter
  • 8 Years - directed by Alessandro Wingfield
  • Bernard - directed by Victor Olea
  • Belmond Grand Tour 2018 (Corporate film) - directed by The Herd Represented
  • Belmond - Castello di Casole (Corporate film) - directed by The Herd Represented
  • Belmond - Otto Geleng (Corporate Film) - directed by The Herd Represented
  • Villa d'Este Lake Como 2018 (Corporate film) - directed by The Herd Represented
  • Promemoria Will o' Wisp (Corporate film) - directed by GramVideo
  • Promemoria Zip.Ico (Corporate Film) - directed by GramVideo
  • GUNMAN directed by Ofu Obekpa
  • SHHH - directed by Patrick Coker
  • Olam Cocoa (Corporate film) - directed by The Herd Represented
  • I Futurieri - directed by Simone D'Angelo
  • Libero di Morire - directed by Carmine Caraviello
  • Their War - directed by Max Mason
  • The Still Project (Corporate film) - directed by John Agcaoili
  • Lockly (commercial) - directed by John Agcaoili

2017:

  • A Suíte Epifânica de Luiza (feature film) - directed by Elvis DelBagno
  • IRA (feature film) - directed by Mauro Russo Rouge
  • Khoj (feature film) - directed by Arka Ganguly
  • Love Espionage - Spy Revenge (feature film) - directed by Charlene Jeter
  • Mayday (feature film) - directed by Massimiliano Cerchi
  • Word From a Gamer (feature documentary) - directed by Steve Wollett
  • Skin Creepers (feature film) - directed by Ezra Tsegaye
  • Klippers (feature film) - directed by Ofu Obekpa
  • The Last Signal (feature documentary) - directed by Kyle Olson
  • Losing Life - directed by Musab Alamri
  • Kuruk The Bear - directed by Bill Hass and Israel Marquez
  • New Boy - directed by Norman Tamkivi
  • My baby My enemy - directed by Hawar Karim
  • That Thing with Feathers - directed by Sukriti Chaudari
  • Grim - directed by Isabell M. Mendoza
  • Coexistence - directed by Musab Alamri
  • Devil 13 - directed by Robert Bryce Milburn 
  • Villa D'Este Lake Como 2017 - Corporate film - directed by The Herd Represented
  • Belmond 2017 - Corporate films - directed by The Herd Represented
  • The Truth - directed by Fahad Olayan
  • Olam Corporate films - directed by The Herd Represented
  • NEARIT Corporate film - directed by Marco Riva
  • The Way - directed by Nicholas Jung
  • IPSOS Corporate film - directed by Norman Tamkivi
  • Volvo Corporate film - directed by Norman Tamkivi

 2016: 

  • Art of Deception (feature film) - directed by Richard Ryan
  • Skulls (feature film) - directed by Nicholas Winter
  • Aberrante (feature film) - directed by Mauro Russo Rouge
  • The Reaping (TV Series) - directed by Roberto D'Antona
  • Space Dogs - The Movie (feature film) directed by Matt Greenhalgh
  • Badsville (feature film) - directed by April Mullen
  • Tales from the Dead Zone (feature film) - directed by Barry J. Gillis
  • La forza della fragilità (feature documentary) - directed by Maurizio Rigatti
  • One Step Beyond (feature documentary) - directed by Frank Tierens
  • Belmond Grand Tour - Corporate film - directed by The Herd Represented
  • Accarezza il tempo (commercial) - directed by Michael Gaddini
  • Anti Piracy (commercial) - directed by Magdalena Zielinska
  • Kaaral I'M (commercial) - directed by Simone D'Angelo
  • Big Mama App (commercial) - directed by Carlo Trevisan 
  • Wide Wings Films logo Music
  • PassAJoke Productions logo Music
  • Voice of Grace - directed by Laurel Ripley
  • Withheld - directed by James Bowsher
  • Nine Lives directed by Sandra Dee
  • Legend of the Peoples Demon - directed by Barry J. Gillis
  • A girl and her gun - directed by Paul Holbrook and Samuel Dawe
  • Brothers - directed by Magdalena Zielinska
  • 8 Years - directed by Alessandro Wingfield
  • Blue Boy - directed by Ciro Apicella
  • Cigarettes & Alcohol - directed by Nick Vinny Toth
  • Stalker - directed by Daniel Hale
  • Il naso rosso - directed by Simone D'Angelo
  • Maximus Invictus - directed by Marie-Joseph Vijay, Maxime Cailiau, Alpha Omar Diallo
  • Discrete Indiscretion - directed by Charlene Jeter

2015:

2014:

 2013:

  • Next to me - directed by Sara Mignogna
  • Rosso e Verde - directed by Martina Garofoli
  • Un'altra opportunità - directed by Nicola Ranaldi 
  • Stella - directed by Nicola Cosentino
  • Il cappello a sonagli - directed by Antony Pepe
  • Pazza Di Lui - directed by Luca Bardella
  • Avenge My Eyes - directed by Alex Kaplan
  • Web - directed by Maria Manna
  • My Tv Heart - directed by Michael Gaddini
  • How to kill my boyfriend - directed by Alfonso Perugini
  • Il Segreto della Venere (book trailer) - directed by Patrick Lo Cicero
  • Basta Poco (documentary) - directed by Sara Mignogna
  • La festa Grande - Capurso (documentary) - directed by Antony Pepe
  • Cinema Cafè (web series) - directed by Paolo Brancati